March 01, 2009

tagging?aisey..

aisey,kene tag la plak.ok2,lemme do this tag thing.hehe




1. Copy Badge “2008 Cute’s Blogger Award” untuk diletakkan di blog anda.

2.Link atau ceritakan kembali siapa yg memberikan award ini kepada anda.

+hurm,name org yg men'tag' saye nih ialah cik sazuana,
+dah kenal lebih kurang 7-8 bulan thru ym/fs.
+xpenah jumpe
+she's currently studying at UPSI
+councelor to be:D

3.Setiap bl0gger hendaklah menyatakan 10 fakta/h0bi diri sendiri


1)used to hate my name,zunita and always asking my mum why giving me that name?till she stressed out with me and said 'if u hate it,then change it urself'.haha.sorry mum,but i really like the name of ZUNITA right now.thx a lot mum!:D

2)i like cats but hate cockroaches.eeeyeewww:D

3)currently studying at The University of Melbourne,Australia doing Bachelor of Electrical Engineering under Telekom sponsorship.

4)one of the admirers of Tun Dr Mahathir Mohd,Barrack Hussien Obama and well,also with Agnes Monica.lol.

5)came from all girls school.

6)likes reading Harry Potter and have a collection of all of the books.

7)Im the youngest in the family,well most people dont expect this:D

8)when im mad,i like to either sleep or listen to the music and ignore people.

9)Im the one who easily forgive people's mistake.

10)currently listening to "californication" by red hot chilli peppers.haha.


4.Anda perlu memilih 5 penerima award seterusnya dan menyertakan nama mereka di bl0g anda.

aisey,sape eh?mm..

1)iwan
2)ain MMU
3)izzah MMU
4)fakhri MOE
5)rohul MOE

No comments: